火狐体育




 
Home > ANNOUNCEMENTS > 正文
ANNOUNCEMENTS
Publicity of the list of scholarship, excellent students and excellent student cadres selection group of School of public health of Jilin University in 2020-2021 academic year
Post:2021-09-17 08:19  Click:

According to the measures for the selection of undergraduate academic year scholarships of Jilin University (JF (2019) No. 382) and the excellent scholarship of Jilin University

Selection method for outstanding undergraduate students (JF (2019) No. 383), Selection Office for outstanding undergraduate student cadres of Jilin University

According to the relevant requirements of the law of the people's Republic of China (JF (2019) No. 384), scholarships, excellent students and excellent student cadres are now included in the academic year

The list of evaluation teams (see the annex for the specific list) shall be publicized. If you have any objection, please submit it in writing during the publicity period

Reflect to the college.

Publicity time: September 17 to September 21, 2021 (five working days in total)

Contact: Leng Hexuan

Office location: Student Work Office, School of public health, Jilin University

Tel: 0431-85619589

Email: 1062214203@qq.com

Attachment: list of scholarship, outstanding students and outstanding student cadres selection group of the school of public health in 2020-2021 academic year

Class I prevention class 2020:

27200125 Su zekun (team leader)

27200122 Ma Ji

27200124 Wang Zijun

27200108 Yang shuran

27200110 Liu Huimin

Class II Prevention class 2020:

27200202 primary heater (team leader)

27200205 Yu shuran

27200210 Tian Xingyue

27200204 Yu Xinhui

27200222 Wang Zihan

Level 2020 prevention class III:

27200312 Huo Yingchao (team leader)

27200301 Song Qi

27200305 Jiang Minghan

27200321 Ding Yuda

27200328 Anyou

Class IV Prevention class 2020:

27200412 Shi mengshuo (group leader)

27200411 Guo Xiaonan

27200409 Wang Yu

27200405 poplar seedlings

27200429 Liu Xiantong

Level 2020 radiation class I:

27200528 Zhang Xuan (team leader)

27200502 song Yameng

27200112 Wang Mingjie

27200512 fan Siqi

25200801 Li Zhiwei

Level 2020 radiation class II:

27200624 sun Xiyu (team leader)

28200231 Xue Wenxiang

27200612 Zhang Shuhan

27200618 zulipiri Guli dilishati

27200605 Zhang Chenyang

Class I prevention shift of 2019:

27190117 Zhou Jingqi (group leader)

27190110 Zhao Min'an

27190111 Peng Qiuyue

27190125 Xing Huaqing

27190127 Han Wenzhuo

2019 prevention class II:

27190205 Niu Tong (team leader)

27190202 Zou Lianyu

27190209 Zhou Chenjia

27190212 Zhang Huiying

27190230m Zhendong

2019 prevention class III:

27190301 Wang Qi (team leader)

27190303 Xu Dongyu

27190304 Wang Han

27190314 jetland Abra

27190317 Feng Shiyao

2019 prevention class 4:

27190419 Cao Haowen (group leader)

27190408 Xu Xiaomeng

27190424 Li Ruofei

27190413 Zou Mingzhu

27190414 suyigan Ayi maimaitijiang

Radiation class I of 2019:

27190501 Li Wanqiao (team leader)

27190505 Tan Jingwen

27190503 Lu Junhui

27190510 GUI ruiruirui

29190507 Liang Yilin

2019 radiation class II:

27190603 Zhang Yixin (team leader)

27190612 Liu ChuChu

27190611 Chai Menglin

27190623 Zhao Jinwen

27190606 Li Zhixuan

Class I prevention class of 2018:

27180112 Ding Yukun (group leader)

27180107 Zhao weizhe

27180115 Wu Yuxiao

27180120 Zhou Zishen

27180122 Ma Zihao

Class II Prevention class in 2018:

27180205 Liu Chang (group leader)

27180206 Xue Yukun

7180219 Miao Yumeng

27180222 Wang Zheng

27180230 Han Chenyu

Class III Prevention shift of 2018:

27180324 he Yuxuan (group leader)

27180318 jinbolin

27180330 Wang Zhaohan

27180319 Wang Boxiang

27180310 Hu ban

2018 information class:

27180625 Zhu Wenxuan (team leader)

27180607 Li Jiaxi

27180608 man Yarong

27180622 Feng Fuzhao

27180632 Guo Zhengkun

Radiation class 1 of 2018:

27180402 Li Xiaoqian (group leader)

27180413 Cui Nan

27180401 Liu Lixin

27180424 Qiu Jianbo

27180430 Zhang Yan

Radiation class II of 2018:

27180508 Wang Tongtong (team leader)

27180513 Liu Xingrui

27180521 ezetiguli

27180506 Xu Yixuan

27180523 Fu Yankan

Class I prevention class 2017:

27170105 Chai Xinyu (group leader)

27170111 Cui Jiameng

27170115 Li Xianli

27170121 Li Biao

27170131 Guo Tingting

2017 prevention class II:

27170206 Guo Sijia (group leader)

27170205 Guo Zhaoying

27170222 Bian Junye

27170204 Zhang Shengjia

27170215 Molly

Class III Prevention shift of 2017:

27170320 Wu Songyu (group leader)

27170325 Liu Zhifei

27170310 Wang Qiong

27170308 Tang Huijing

27170303 Zhao Jiahui

2017 information class:

27170619 Li Xin (group leader)

27170625 Tian Hongyuan

27170617 Yin CE

27170607 Wang Liuying

27170609 car Meiling

2017 radiation class 1:

27170436 Ke Xiyang (group leader)

27170403 Yang Yuhan

27170405 Wei Jiaying

27170419 Sabina delichetti

27170423 Xiong Jianqi

2017 radiation class II:

27170506 Liu Wentong (team leader)

27170501 Wei Haoran

27170511 Deng Liping

27170512 Wang Weichen

27170520 Li Yang

Student Work Office of the school of public health

September 17, 2021

School Of Public Health Jilin University

Tel:+86 431-85166000 Zip code:130012

Address:NO.2699 Qianjin Street,Changchun,Jilin,P.R.China

火狐体育